Promotional Media: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Image:Midsouth Makers.Org GQR Barcode.JPG|100px]] | |[[Image:Midsouth Makers.Org GQR Barcode.JPG|100px]] | ||
|GQR barcode linking to http://www.midsouthmakers.org | |GQR barcode linking to http://www.midsouthmakers.org | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Midsouth Makers Lan Party|100px]] | |||
|Lan Party Image | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:46, 3 September 2010
Flyers
See flyer locations for all locations that we have flyers at.
Images
| Image | Description |
|---|---|
| Badge type logo | |
| Main logo | |
| GQR barcode linking to http://www.midsouthmakers.org | |
| File:Midsouth Makers Lan Party | Lan Party Image |