Promotional Media: Difference between revisions
Appearance
updated video section |
→Logos: non distressed versions of the new logo, distressed versions to come |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Midsouth Makers Badge Logo.svg|100px]] | |[[Image:Midsouth Makers Badge Logo.svg|100px]] | ||
|Badge | |Badge Logo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Midsouth Makers Badge Logo Black and White.svg|100px]] | |[[Image:Midsouth Makers Badge Logo Black and White.svg|100px]] | ||
|B&W Badge Logo | |B&W Badge Logo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Midsouth Makers Banner Logo.svg|100px]] | ||
| | |Banner Logo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Midsouth Makers Stacked Logo.svg|100px]] | ||
| | |Stacked Logo | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Midsouth Makers Beer Label.svg|100px]] | |||
|Beer Label | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:42, 7 October 2011
Flyers
See flyer locations for all locations that we have flyers at.
Images
Logos
| Image | Description |
|---|---|
| Badge Logo | |
| B&W Badge Logo | |
| Banner Logo | |
| Stacked Logo | |
| Beer Label |
Events
| Image | Description |
|---|---|
| Lan Party Image | |
| Midsouth Makers Pumpkin Pattern |
Wallpapers
| Image | Description |
|---|---|
| 1920x1200 MidSouth Makers Desktop Wallpaper |
QR Codes
| QR Code | Description |
|---|---|
| GQR barcode linking to http://www.midsouthmakers.org/about | |
| GQR barcode linking to http://www.midsouthmakers.org |
Fonts
| Font | Description |
|---|---|
| File:FlyBoyBB.ttf | Badge type FlyboyBB Font (Text from logo) |
Posters
Handouts
| Form | Description |
|---|---|
| File:LiabilityForm.pdf | Liability Form |
| File:Sign up Sheet.pdf | Sign up / Attendance Sheet |
Videos
Events
| Image | Description |
|---|---|
| Fall 2011 LAN Party Promo |