Promotional Media: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
→Images: added new image |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Image:Main Logo.png|100px]] | |[[Image:Main Logo.png|100px]] | ||
|Main logo | |Main logo | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Midsouth Makers.Org GQR Barcode.JPG|100px]] | |||
|GQR barcode linking to http://www.midsouthmakers.org | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:25, 24 February 2010
Flyers
See flyer locations for all locations that we have flyers at.
| Flyer | Description |
|---|---|
| A flyer describing what a maker is and encouraging people to contact us or look us up. Design by JWoodJr, content by Jim Hill. |
Images
| Image | Description |
|---|---|
| Badge type logo | |
| Main logo | |
| GQR barcode linking to http://www.midsouthmakers.org |