Jump to content

Template:Main page templates/body/left side: Difference between revisions

From MidsouthMakers - Memphis Area Hackerpace
Created page with '{| id="mp-left" style="width:100%; vertical-align:top; background:#f5fffa;" ! style="padding:2px" | <h2 id="mp-events-h2" style="margin:3px; background:#cef2e0; font-size:120%; f…'
 
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
| style="color:#000;" | <div id="mp-events" style="padding:2px 5px">{{mp events}}</div>
| style="color:#000;" | <div id="mp-events" style="padding:2px 5px">{{mp events}}</div>
|-
! style="padding:2px" | <h2 id="mp-other-news-h2" style="margin:3px; background:#cef2e0; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #a3bfb1; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">Other News</h2>
|-
| style="color:#000;padding:2px 5px 5px" | <div id="mp-other-news">{{mp other news}}</div>
|-
|-
! style="padding:2px" | <h2 id="mp-classes-h2" style="margin:3px; background:#cef2e0; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #a3bfb1; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">Classes</h2>
! style="padding:2px" | <h2 id="mp-classes-h2" style="margin:3px; background:#cef2e0; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #a3bfb1; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">Classes</h2>
|-
|-
| style="color:#000;" | <div id="events" style="padding:2px 5px">{{mp classes}}</div>
| style="color:#000;" | <div id="events" style="padding:2px 5px">{{mp classes}}</div>
|-
! style="padding:2px" | <h2 id="mp-other-news-h2" style="margin:3px; background:#cef2e0; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #a3bfb1; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">Other News</h2>
|-
| style="color:#000;padding:2px 5px 5px" | <div id="mp-other-news">{{mp other news}}</div>
|}
|}
<!--        HIDE TOC        -->
<!--        HIDE TOC        -->
__NOTOC__
__NOTOC__

Revision as of 23:17, 22 January 2010