Promotional Media: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[[Image:Midsouth Makers Lan Party.png|100px]] | |[[Image:Midsouth Makers Lan Party.png|100px]] | ||
|Lan Party Image | |Lan Party Image | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MidsouthMakersM.svg|100px]] | |||
|Lan Badge Logo SVG | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MidsouthMakersText.svg|100px]] | |||
|Lan Logo SVG | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:03, 29 April 2011
Flyers
See flyer locations for all locations that we have flyers at.
Images
| Image | Description |
|---|---|
| Badge type logo | |
| Main logo | |
| GQR barcode linking to http://www.midsouthmakers.org | |
| Lan Party Image | |
| Lan Badge Logo SVG | |
| Lan Logo SVG |