Promotional Media: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Liability Form | |Liability Form | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sign up Sheet.pdf]] | |||
|Sign up / Attendance Sheet | |||
|} | |||
== Videos == | == Videos == | ||
Revision as of 13:48, 23 August 2011
Flyers
See flyer locations for all locations that we have flyers at.
Images
| Image | Description |
|---|---|
| Badge type logo | |
| Main logo | |
| GQR barcode linking to http://www.midsouthmakers.org/about | |
| GQR barcode linking to http://www.midsouthmakers.org | |
| Lan Party Image | |
| Lan Badge Logo SVG | |
| Lan Logo SVG | |
| 1920x1200 MidSouth Makers Desktop Wallpaper |
Fonts
| Font | Description |
|---|---|
| File:FlyBoyBB.ttf | Badge type FlyboyBB Font (Text from logo) |
Posters
Handouts
| Form | Description |
|---|---|
| File:LiabilityForm.pdf | Liability Form |
|- |File:Sign up Sheet.pdf |Sign up / Attendance Sheet |}